Mixed Pokal 14/15

Spielplan

1 . Spieltag
A 27.10.2015 20:00 TV Konzen   -   Freilos   :     :     :  
B 28.10.2015 19:45 SVS Merkstein  3 - 0  Kohlscheider SC  25 : 9   25 : 7   25 : 16    :     :  
C 27.10.2015 20:00 AVF II / AVE 2  0 - 3  SV Neptun Aachen I  13 : 25   12 : 25   23 : 25    :     :  
D 26.10.2015 20:00 Aachener Volleyball-Enthusiasten 10  3 - 1  SG VFL Langerwehe / TV Derichsweiler  25 : 16   17 : 25   25 : 21   25 : 15    :  
E 27.10.2015 20:00 AVE 3 Shadow Fighter  3 - 0  SG BSV 5 / AVE 12  25 : 22   27 : 25   25 : 11    :     :  
F 29.10.2015 20:00 VCG Gangelt  3 - 0  EVV Hobbyts  25 : 11   25 : 15   25 : 19    :     :  
G 30.10.2015 20:00 SV Neptun Aachen 2  3 - 1  Aachener Volleyball-Enthusiasten 1  24 : 26   25 : 22   25 : 14   25 : 19    :  
H 28.10.2015 18:00 AVE 19 -Blue Kangaroos  3 - 2  Würselener TV  25 : 21   25 : 27   22 : 25   27 : 25   15 : 10 
2. Spieltag Sieger
I 24.11 20:00 TV Konzen  0 - 3  SVS Merkstein  9 : 25   25 : 27   18 : 25    :     :  
J 27.11 18:30 SV Neptun Aachen I  3 - 0  Aachener Volleyball-Enthusiasten 10  20 : 25   25 : 13   21 : 25   28 : 26   18 : 16 
K 15.01.2016 20:00 VCG Gangelt  1 - 3  AVE 3 Shadow Fighter  22 : 25   10 : 25   25 : 15   22 : 25    :  
L 27.11 20:00 SV Neptun Aachen 2  3 - 0  AVE 19 -Blue Kangaroos  25 : 21   25 : 12   25 : 18    :     :  
2. Spieltag Chance
M 23.11 20:00 Freilos   -   Kohlscheider SC   :     :     :     :     :  
N 24.11 20:00 AVF II / AVE 2  0 - 3  SG VFL Langerwehe / TV Derichsweiler   :     :     :     :     :  
O 25.11 20:00 SG BSV 5 / AVE 12  3 - 1  EVV Hobbyts  25 : 20   25 : 18   23 : 25   25 : 11    :  
P 27.11 20:00 Aachener Volleyball-Enthusiasten 1  3 - 0  Würselener TV  25 : 14   25 : 13   25 : 20    :     :  
3. Spieltag Sieger
Q 20.01 20:00 SVS Merkstein   -   SV Neptun Aachen I   :     :     :     :     :  
R 21.01 20:00 AVE 3 Shadow Fighter   -   SV Neptun Aachen 2   :     :     :     :     :  
3. Spieltag Chance
S 20.01 20:00 SG BSV 5 / AVE 12  3 - 0  TV Konzen   :     :     :     :     :  
T 22.01 20:00 Aachener Volleyball-Enthusiasten 1  0 - 3  Aachener Volleyball-Enthusiasten 10  18 : 25   21 : 25   11 : 25    :     :  
U 20.01 20:00 Kohlscheider SC  1 - 3  VCG Gangelt  22 : 25   25 : 23   14 : 25   16 : 25    :  
V 19.01 20:00 SG VFL Langerwehe / TV Derichsweiler  3 - 0  AVE 19 -Blue Kangaroos  25 : 16   25 : 19   25 : 17    :     :